Ranji Trophy 2013-14 Schedule

Ranji Trophy 2013-14 will begin on Sunday, October 27, 2013 in India as per cricket schedule announced. Indian Domestic Tournament 2013-14 is an domestic tournament to be organized by India. Ranji Trophy 2013-14 will consist of 115 Ranji Matches (4-Day Match) to be hosted by India in Oct 2013-Jan 2014. India will host the Ranji Trophy 2013-14 tournament, beginning on October 27, 2013.

Ranji Trophy 2013-14 Schedule is available with full fixtures and time table for Indian Domestic Tournament 2013-14. Ranji Trophy 2013-14 is available in PDF Format for download. Indian Domestic Tournament 2013-14 is also available in Excel (CSV) format. You must open this file in excel only.

Download: |
Date Match Details
Sun Oct 27
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group A: Haryana vs Mumbai, 1st Ranji
Haryana
Sun Oct 27
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group A: Punjab vs Odisha, 2nd Ranji
Punjab
Sun Oct 27
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group A: Vidarbha vs Gujarat, 3rd Ranji
Nagpur
Sun Oct 27
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group A: Jharkhand vs Delhi, 4th Ranji
Jharkhand
Sun Oct 27
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group B: Saurashtra vs Rajasthan, 1st Ranji
Rajkot
Sun Oct 27
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group B: Services vs Tamil Nadu, 2nd Ranji
Delhi(SSCB)
Sun Oct 27
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group B: Madhya Pradesh vs Railways, 3rd Ranji
Madhya Pradesh
Sun Oct 27
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group B: Bengal vs Baroda, 4th Ranji
Kolkata
Sun Oct 27
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group C: Hyderabad vs Andhra, 1st Ranji
Hyderabad
Sun Oct 27
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group C: Maharashtra vs Tripura, 2nd Ranji
Maharashtra
Sun Oct 27
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group C: Assam vs Kerala, 3rd Ranji
Guwahati
Sun Oct 27
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group C: Himachal Pradesh vs Goa, 4th Ranji
Himachal Pradesh
Thu Nov 7
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group A: Punjab vs Mumbai, 5th Ranji
Punjab
Thu Nov 7
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group A: Gujarat vs Delhi, 6th Ranji
Ahmedabad
Thu Nov 7
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group A: Karnataka vs Jharkhand, 7th Ranji
Karnataka
Thu Nov 7
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group A: Vidarbha vs Haryana, 8th Ranji
Nagpur
Thu Nov 7
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group B: Railways vs Saurashtra, 5th Ranji
Railways
Thu Nov 7
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group B: Baroda vs Uttar Pradesh, 6th Ranji
Baroda
Thu Nov 7
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group B: Madhya Pradesh vs Tamil Nadu, 7th Ranji
Madhya Pradesh
Thu Nov 7
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group B: Rajasthan vs Bengal, 8th Ranji
Rajasthan
Thu Nov 7
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group C: Assam vs Hyderabad, 5th Ranji
Guwahati
Thu Nov 7
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group C: Kerala vs Andhra, 6th Ranji
Kerala
Thu Nov 7
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group C: Jammu and Kashmir vs Goa, 7th Ranji
Jammu and Kashmir
Thu Nov 7
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group C: Tripura vs Himachal Pradesh, 8th Ranji
Agartala
Thu Nov 14
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group A: Mumbai vs Delhi, 9th Ranji
Mumbai
Thu Nov 14
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group A: Karnataka vs Gujarat, 10th Ranji
Karnataka
Thu Nov 14
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group A: Vidarbha vs Odisha, 11th Ranji
Nagpur
Thu Nov 14
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group A: Haryana vs Jharkhand, 12th Ranji
Haryana
Thu Nov 14
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group B: Saurashtra vs Uttar Pradesh, 9th Ranji
Rajkot
Thu Nov 14
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group B: Services vs Rajasthan, 10th Ranji
Delhi(SSCB)
Thu Nov 14
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group B: Baroda vs Railways, 11th Ranji
Baroda
Thu Nov 14
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group B: Bengal vs Madhya Pradesh, 12th Ranji
Kolkata
Thu Nov 14
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group C: Hyderabad vs Maharashtra, 9th Ranji
Hyderabad
Thu Nov 14
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group C: Andhra vs Assam, 10th Ranji
Andhra
Thu Nov 14
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group C: Kerala vs Tripura, 11th Ranji
Kerala
Thu Nov 14
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group C: Himachal Pradesh vs Jammu and Kashmir, 12th Ranji
Himachal Pradesh
Wed Nov 27
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group A: Punjab vs Gujarat, 13th Ranji
Punjab
Wed Nov 27
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group A: Delhi vs Haryana, 14th Ranji
Delhi
Wed Nov 27
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group A: Vidarbha vs Karnataka, 15th Ranji
Nagpur
Wed Nov 27
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group A: Odisha vs Jharkhand, 16th Ranji
Cuttack
Wed Nov 27
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group B: Bengal vs Saurashtra, 13th Ranji
Kolkata
Wed Nov 27
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group B: Services vs Madhya Pradesh, 14th Ranji
Delhi(SSCB)
Wed Nov 27
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group B: Uttar Pradesh vs Tamil Nadu, 15th Ranji
Uttar Pradesh
Wed Nov 27
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group B: Rajasthan vs Railways, 16th Ranji
Rajasthan
Wed Nov 27
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group C: Himachal Pradesh vs Hyderabad, 13th Ranji
Himachal Pradesh
Wed Nov 27
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group C: Maharashtra vs Goa, 14th Ranji
Maharashtra
Wed Nov 27
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group C: Andhra vs Jammu and Kashmir, 15th Ranji
Andhra
Wed Nov 27
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group C: Tripura vs Assam, 16th Ranji
Agartala
Thu Nov 28
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group A: Mumbai vs Vidarbha, 17th Ranji
Mumbai
Thu Nov 28
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group A: Haryana vs Punjab, 18th Ranji
Haryana
Thu Nov 28
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group A: Jharkhand vs Gujarat, 19th Ranji
Jharkhand
Thu Nov 28
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group A: Odisha vs Karnataka, 20th Ranji
Cuttack
Thu Nov 28
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group B: Tamil Nadu vs Saurashtra, 17th Ranji
Chennai
Thu Nov 28
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group B: Services vs Bengal, 18th Ranji
Delhi(SSCB)
Thu Nov 28
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group B: Rajasthan vs Uttar Pradesh, 19th Ranji
Rajasthan
Thu Nov 28
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group B: Baroda vs Madhya Pradesh, 20th Ranji
Baroda
Thu Nov 28
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group C: Andhra vs Maharashtra, 17th Ranji
Andhra
Thu Nov 28
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group C: Himachal Pradesh vs Assam, 18th Ranji
Himachal Pradesh
Thu Nov 28
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group C: Jammu and Kashmir vs Kerala, 19th Ranji
Jammu and Kashmir
Thu Nov 28
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group C: Goa vs Tripura, 20th Ranji
Goa
Fri Dec 6
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group A: Mumbai vs Jharkhand, 21st Ranji
Mumbai
Fri Dec 6
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group A: Punjab vs Vidarbha, 22nd Ranji
Punjab
Fri Dec 6
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group A: Odisha vs Delhi, 23rd Ranji
Cuttack
Fri Dec 6
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group A: Haryana vs Karnataka, 24th Ranji
Haryana
Fri Dec 6
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group B: Uttar Pradesh vs Services, 21st Ranji
Uttar Pradesh
Fri Dec 6
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group B: Railways vs Bengal, 22nd Ranji
Railways
Fri Dec 6
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group B: Tamil Nadu vs Baroda, 23rd Ranji
Chennai
Fri Dec 6
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group B: Madhya Pradesh vs Rajasthan, 24th Ranji
Madhya Pradesh
Fri Dec 6
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group C: Hyderabad vs Tripura, 21st Ranji
Hyderabad
Fri Dec 6
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group C: Maharashtra vs Jammu and Kashmir, 22nd Ranji
Maharashtra
Fri Dec 6
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group C: Assam vs Goa, 23rd Ranji
Guwahati
Fri Dec 6
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group C: Kerala vs Himachal Pradesh, 24th Ranji
Kerala
Sat Dec 14
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group A: Mumbai vs Odisha, 25th Ranji
Mumbai
Sat Dec 14
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group A: Karnataka vs Punjab, 26th Ranji
Karnataka
Sat Dec 14
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group A: Gujarat vs Haryana, 27th Ranji
Ahmedabad
Sat Dec 14
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group A: Delhi vs Vidarbha, 28th Ranji
Delhi
Sat Dec 14
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group B: Madhya Pradesh vs Saurashtra, 25th Ranji
Madhya Pradesh
Sat Dec 14
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group B: Baroda vs Services, 26th Ranji
Baroda
Sat Dec 14
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group B: Bengal vs Uttar Pradesh, 27th Ranji
Kolkata
Sat Dec 14
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group B: Railways vs Tamil Nadu, 28th Ranji
Railways
Sat Dec 14
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group C: Goa vs Hyderabad, 25th Ranji
Goa
Sat Dec 14
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group C: Kerala vs Maharashtra, 26th Ranji
Kerala
Sat Dec 14
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group C: Andhra vs Himachal Pradesh, 27th Ranji
Andhra
Sat Dec 14
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group C: Jammu and Kashmir vs Assam, 28th Ranji
Jammu and Kashmir
Sun Dec 22
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group A: Karnataka vs Mumbai, 29th Ranji
Karnataka
Sun Dec 22
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group A: Delhi vs Punjab, 30th Ranji
Delhi
Sun Dec 22
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group A: Gujarat vs Odisha, 31st Ranji
Ahmedabad
Sun Dec 22
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group A: Jharkhand vs Vidarbha, 32nd Ranji
Jharkhand
Sun Dec 22
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group B: Saurashtra vs Baroda, 29th Ranji
Rajkot
Sun Dec 22
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group B: Railways vs Services, 30th Ranji
Railways
Sun Dec 22
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group B: Uttar Pradesh vs Madhya Pradesh, 31st Ranji
Uttar Pradesh
Sun Dec 22
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group B: Tamil Nadu vs Rajasthan, 32nd Ranji
Chennai
Sun Dec 22
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group C: Jammu and Kashmir vs Hyderabad, 29th Ranji
Jammu and Kashmir
Sun Dec 22
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group C: Maharashtra vs Himachal Pradesh, 30th Ranji
Maharashtra
Sun Dec 22
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group C: Tripura vs Andhra, 31st Ranji
Agartala
Sun Dec 22
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group C: Goa vs Kerala, 32nd Ranji
Goa
Mon Dec 30
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group A: Gujarat vs Mumbai, 33rd Ranji
Ahmedabad
Mon Dec 30
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group A: Jharkhand vs Punjab, 34th Ranji
Jharkhand
Mon Dec 30
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group A: Delhi vs Karnataka, 35th Ranji
Delhi
Mon Dec 30
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group A: Odisha vs Haryana, 36th Ranji
Cuttack
Mon Dec 30
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group B: Saurashtra vs Services, 33rd Ranji
Rajkot
Mon Dec 30
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group B: Uttar Pradesh vs Railways, 34th Ranji
Uttar Pradesh
Mon Dec 30
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group B: Rajasthan vs Baroda, 35th Ranji
Rajasthan
Mon Dec 30
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group B: Tamil Nadu vs Bengal, 36th Ranji
Chennai
Mon Dec 30
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group C: Hyderabad vs Kerala, 33rd Ranji
Hyderabad
Mon Dec 30
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group C: Assam vs Maharashtra, 34th Ranji
Guwahati
Mon Dec 30
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group C: Goa vs Andhra, 35th Ranji
Goa
Mon Dec 30
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
Group C: Tripura vs Jammu and Kashmir, 36th Ranji
Agartala
Wed Jan 8
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
TBC vs TBC, 1st Quarter Final Ranji
TBC
Wed Jan 8
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
TBC vs TBC, 2nd Quarter Final Ranji
TBC
Wed Jan 8
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
TBC vs TBC, 3rd Quarter Final Ranji
TBC
Wed Jan 8
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
TBC vs TBC, 4th Quarter Final Ranji
TBC
Sat Jan 18
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
TBC vs TBC, 1st Semi Final Ranji
TBC
Sat Jan 18
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
TBC vs TBC, 2nd Semi Final Ranji
TBC
Wed Jan 29
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
TBC vs TBC, Final Ranji
TBC
Advertisements
Comments
Copyright 2014 CricSchedule.com. All rights reserved.